,,GRAND PRIX KOŁA - 2013
SPŁAWIK- KOŃCOWE GRUNTOWE Po 4-ch zawodach (Końcowe)
1.BAJGOT Damian - 9,5 pkt. - 19 265 1.SZCZEPANEK Zbigniew - 8 pkt. - 16220
2.JEZIORSKI Piotr - 10 pkt. - 15 350 2.SAWCZYNSKI Zygmunt - 10 pkt. - 9010
3.LEWIK Tomasz - 10 pkt. - 12 760 3.RUSEK Marian - 12 pkt.- 8550
4.DOBREK Jerzy - 15 pkt. - 10 420 4.LUBACH Michał - 14 pkt.- 6550
5.GRZANKA Michał - 18 pkt. - 7380 5.NOWOSIŃSKI Edward - 22 pkt.- 6115
6.RUSEK Marian - 19 pkt. - 6015 6.JEZIORSKI Piotr - 23 pkt.- 4710
7.BULWA Zdzisław - 22 pkt. - 5250 7.KAROŃ Jan - 24,5 pkt.- 3900
8.KĘDZIOR Tomasz - 27 pkt. - 6540 8.DUDA Adam - 26 pkt.- 6750
9.ULINIARZ Paul - 27,5 pkt.- 4560 9.PIETRAS Andrzej - 28 pkt.- 5605
10.LUBACH Michał - 28 pkt. -5125 10.KANICKI Stanisławł - 31 pkt. - 3975
11.SZCZEPANEK Zbigniew- 28 pkt. - 3500 11.BULWA Zdzisław - 32 pkt.- 4550
12.KRUK Piotr - 29 pkt.- 5225 12.GUMÓŁKA Mieczysław- 34 pkt. - 4765
13.KLAMA Bogdan - 32 pkt. - 4870 13.STACHURSKI Janusz - 34 pkt. - 4400
14.DUDA Adam - 34 pkt. - 2380 14.GUMÓŁKA Rafał - 35 pkt. - 4705
15.BILCZYŃSKI Kazimierz -36 pkt. -3210 15.GRZANKA Michał - 36 pkt. - 1260
16.MAŁYSA Rafał - 37 pkt. - 3805 16.GUMULAK Robert - 38 pkt. - 4035
17.KANIA Kazimierz - 37 pkt. - 1970 17.KANIA Kazimierz - 38 pkt. - 2770
18.KANICKI Stanisław - 37,5 pkt. - 2585 18.SOBOLEWSKI Mirosław- 39 pkt. - 5955
19.DOBREK Włodzimierz - 38 pkt. -3365 19.BOROWIECKI Andrzej - 39 pkt. - 2700
20.PIETRAS Andrzej -41 pkt. - 1530 20.LEWIK Tomasz - 50 pkt. -3575
21.BOROWIECKI Andrzej - 41 pkt. - 1225 21.SZOTEK Teodor - 52 pkt. - 1815
22.SZOTEK Teodor - 42 pkt. - 1885 22.ULINIARZ Paul - 55 pkt. - 455
23.GOMUŁKA Łukasz - 42 pkt. - 1160 23.FILUS Jan - 55,5 pkt. - 850
24.KANICKI Artur - 48 pkt. - 975 24.KAROŃ Wojciech - 56 pkt. - 245
25.SOBOLEWSKI Mirosław - 48 pkt. - 895 25.GOMUŁKA ŁUkasz - 57 pkt. - 800
26.SIKORA Jerzy - 50 pkt. - 500 26.KANICKI Artur - 58 pkt. - 290
27.BEZŁADA Bartłomiej - 53 pkt. - 95 27.KOPACZ Kryspin - 58,5 pkt. - 255
28.KOPACZ Kryspin - 53,5 pkt. - 765 28.KORNECKI Jerzy - 61 pkt. - 1735
29.HABERKA Waldemar - 54 pkt. - 455 28.KĘDZIOR Tomasz - 61 pkt. - 430
30.ARTIUCHOW Jan - 54,5 pkt. - 210 30.MAŁYSA Rafał - 66 pkt. - 615
31.GORZKOWSKI Tomasz - 56 pkt. - 290 31.BILCZYŃSKI Kazimierz - 68 pkt. - 1075
32.GUMÓŁKA Rafał - 56 pkt. - 95 31.GIRZYCKI Marcin - 68 pkt. - 125
33.GUMÓŁKA Mieczysław - 58 pkt. - 90 33.PIELKA Marek - 69 pkt. - 155
34.KOBIELA Marek - 58pkt. - 45 33.ŚLĘZAK Maciej - 69 pkt. - 90
35.KUŚ Tadeusz - 53 -- NK 35.ŁABUZ Edyta - 73 pkt. - 40
36.GŁĄB Zbigniew - 55,5 pkt. -- NK 36.SIKORA Jerzy - 102 pkt. - NK
37.KAROŃ Wojciech - 56,5 --NK 37.BOŃCZYK Romuald - 103 pkt. - NK
38.RUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof - 55,5 pkt. - NK 38.KOBIELA Marek - 103,5 pkt. - NK
39.FILUS Jan - 56,5 pkt. - NK 39.KLAMA Bogdan - 105,5 pkt. - NK
40.SEWERYN Grzegorz - 56,5 - NK 40.DOBREK Włodzimierz- 105,5 pkt. - NK
41.SEWERYN Grzegorz - 106 pkt. NK
42.SKINDEREWICZ Daniel - 106 pkt. NK